Jogos U14M

JOGOS U14 M

U14 M

6 - 79
Pavilhão Escola João de Deus (liceu) Campo 2

U14M B - CB Penafiel B x Algés e Dafundo

8 - 93
Pavilhão Escola Tomás Cabreira

U14M A - CB Rincón de La Vitoria C x CD Gines A

15 - 58
Pavilhão Escola Tomás Cabreira

U14M A - AB Algarve x Gines A

23 - 33
Pavilhão Escola João de Deus (liceu) Campo 2

U14M B - CB Rincón de La Victoria A x Os Belenenses A

67 - 7
Pavilhão Escola Tomás Cabreira

U14M A - CB Penafiel A x Os Belenenses B

20 - 61
Pavilhão Escola João de Deus (liceu) Campo 2

U14M B - 2010 Odisseia Basket x Cádiz CB Gades

13 - 64
Pavilhão Escola Tomás Cabreira

U14M A - ASSSC Cantanhedense x CD Gines A

34 - 43
Pavilhão Escola João de Deus (liceu) Campo 2

U14M B - Os Belenenses A x Algés e Dafundo

8 - 58
Pavilhão Escola João de Deus (liceu) Campo 2

U14M B - CB Penafiel B x 2010 Odisseia Basket

16 - 64
Pavilhão Escola João de Deus (liceu) Campo 3

U14M B - CB Rincón de la Victoria A x Cádiz CB Gades

77 - 17
Pavilhão Escola Tomás Cabreira

U14M A - CB Penafiel A x CB Rincón de La Victoria C

16 - 47
Pavilhão Escola Tomás Cabreira

U14M A - Os Belenenses B x AB Algarve

76 - 15
Pavilhão Escola João de Deus (liceu) Campo 2

U14M C - CB Rincón de La Victoria B x "Os Bonjoanenses"

43 - 25
Pavilhão Escola João de Deus (liceu) Campo 2

U14M C - CD Gines B x Olivais FC

43 - 28
Pavilhão Escola Tomás Cabreira

U14M A - ASSSC Cantanhedense x CB Penafiel A

27 - 28
Pavilhão Escola João de Deus (liceu) Campo 2

U14M C - CRD Arrudense x Paço de Arcos

24 - 34
Pavilhão Escola Tomás Cabreira

U14M A - OS Belenenses B x CB Rincón de la Victoria C

50 - 18
Pavilhão Escola Tomás Cabreira

U14M A - ASSSC Cantanhedense x AB Algarve

54 - 29
Pavilhão Escola João de Deus (liceu) Campo 2

U14M C - CB Rincón de La Victoria B x Olivais FC

8 - 86
Pavilhão Escola João de Deus (liceu) Campo 2

U14M A - CB Rincón de la Victoria C x ASSSC Cantanhedense

31 - 18
Pavilhão Escola Tomás Cabreira

U14M B - Algés e Dafundo x CB Rincón de la Victoria A

76 - 2
Pavilhão Escola João de Deus (liceu) Campo 2

U14M A - CD Gines A x Os Belenenses B

38 - 21
Pavilhão Escola Tomás Cabreira

U14M B - Os Belenenses A x 2010 Odisseia Basket

35 - 36
Pavilhão Escola João de Deus (liceu) Campo 2

U14M A – CB Rincón de la Victoria C x AB Algarve

19 - 49
Pavilhão Escola Tomás Cabreira

U14M B - CB Penafiel B x CB Rincón de la Victoria A

20 - 27
Pavilhão Escola Tomás Cabreira

U14M B - Algés e Dafundo x Cádiz CB Gades

16 - 70
Pavilhão Escola João de Deus (liceu) Campo 2

U14M A – Os Belenenses B x ASSSC Cantanhedense

29 - 31
Pavilhão Escola Tomás Cabreira

U14M B - 2010 Odisseia Basket x CB Rincón de la Victoria A

80 - 34
Pavilhão Escola João de Deus (liceu) Campo 3

U14M C – CB Rincón de la Victoria B x CRD Arrudense

13 - 43
Pavilhão Escola João de Deus (liceu) Campo 2

U14M C - "Os Bonjoanenses" x Olivais FC

67 - 14
Pavilhão Escola Tomás Cabreira

U14M B - Os Belenenses A x CB Penafiel B

44 - 18
Pavilhão Escola João de Deus (liceu) Campo 2

U14M A – CD Gines A x CB Penafiel A

33 - 21
Pavilhão Escola Tomás Cabreira

U14M B - Cádiz CB Gades x Os Belenenses A

9 - 30
Pavilhão Escola João de Deus (liceu) Campo 2

U14M C - Paço de Arcos x CD Gines B

17 - 45
Pavilhão Escola João de Deus (liceu) Campo 3

U14M C – Paço de Arcos x "Os Bonjoanenses"

56 - 18
Pavilhão Escola João de Deus (liceu) Campo 2

U14M B - Algés e Dafundo x 2010 Odisseia Basket

42 - 36
Pavilhão Escola João de Deus (liceu) Campo 3

U14M C – CRD Arrudense x CD Gines B

65 - 9
Pavilhão Escola Tomás Cabreira

U14M B - Cádiz CB Gades x CB Penafiel B

7 - 37
Pavilhão Escola João de Deus (liceu) Campo 2

U14M A - AB Algarve x CB Penafiel A

8 - 52
Pavilhão Escola João de Deus (liceu) Campo 3

U14M C - Paço de Arcos x CB Rincón de la Victoria B

56 - 28
Pavilhão Escola João de Deus (liceu) Campo 2

U14M C - CD Gines B x "Os Bonjoanenses"

20 - 14
Pavilhão Escola Tomás Cabreira

U14M - Os Belenenses B x CB Penafiel B

45 - 29
Pavilhão Escola João de Deus (liceu) Campo 3

U14M C - Olivais FC x Paço de Arcos

33 - 48
Pavilhão Escola João de Deus (liceu) Campo 2

U14M C - "Os Bonjoanenses" x CRD Arrudense

34 - 38
Pavilhão Escola Tomás Cabreira

U14M - CB Rincón de la Victoria x 2010 Odisseia Basket

15 - 68
Pavilhão Escola João de Deus (liceu) Campo 3

U14M C - CD Gines B x CB Rincón de la Victoria B

34 - 38
Pavilhão Escola João de Deus (liceu) Campo 2

U14M C - Olivais FC x CRD Arrudense

37 - 31
Pavilhão Escola Tomás Cabreira

U14M - ASSSC Cantanhedense x Algés e Dafundo

19 - 36
Pavilhão Escola Tomás Cabreira

U14M - CB Penafiel A x Os Belenenses A

37 - 35
Pavilhão Municipal da Penha Campo 2

U14M - CD Gines A x Cádiz CB Gades

40 - 16
Pavilhão Escola Tomás Cabreira

U14M - Os Belenenses A x Olivais FC

32 - 31
Pavilhão Escola João de Deus (liceu) Campo 3

U14M - CB Rincón de la Victoria C x "Os Bonjoanenses"

24 - 40
Pavilhão Escola João de Deus (liceu) Campo 1

U14M - AB Algarve x CB Rincón de la Victori A

30 - 27
Pavilhão Escola Tomás Cabreira

U14M - Os Belenenses A x Olivais FC

28 - 50
Pavilhão Escola João de Deus (liceu) Campo 1

U14M - AB Algarve x Olivais FC

31 - 44
Pavilhão Municipal da Penha Campo 2

U14M - CD Gines A x CB Rincón de la Victoria

6 - 45
Pavilhão Escola João de Deus (liceu) Campo 3

U14M - CB Penafiel B x Paço de Arcos

12 - 40
Pavilhão Escola João de Deus (liceu) Campo 2

U14M - Os Belenenses x Paço de Arcos

33 - 35
Pavilhão Escola João de Deus (liceu) Campo 1

U14M - CB Rincón de la Victoria A x Olivais FC

31 - 36
Pavilhão Municipal da Penha Campo 2

U14M - Cádiz CB Gades x CB Rincón de la Victoria

45 - 22
Pavilhão Escola Tomás Cabreira

U14M - ASSSC Cantanhedense x CD Gines B

20 - 40
Pavilhão Escola João de Deus (liceu) Campo 3

U14M - 2010 Odisseia Basket x "Os Bonjoanenses"

52 - 32
Pavilhão Escola Tomás Cabreira

U14M - Algés e Dafundo x CD Gines B

33
Pavilhão Municipal da Penha Campo 1

U14M Final - CB Rincón de la Victoria B x CD Gines A

U14 M A

Posicao EquipaPJPTSVDEPMPSDIFF
151550033556279
2513410262134128
3511320227118109
459230123196-73
557140102316-214
65505065294-229

U14 M B

Posicao EquipaPJPTSVDEPMPSDIFF
151550025086164
2513410229103126
351132019313459
459230137176-39
557140146194-48
65505056318-262

U14 M C

Posicao EquipaPJPTSVDEPMPSDIFF
1515500330101229
25113201801728
3511320189211-22
459230176177-1
557140134240-106
65714091199-108

VENCEDOR

CB Rincón de la Victoria B

2º Lugar

CD Gines A

3º Lugar

gades

Cádiz CB Gades