Jogos

Sub 8

DataEquipasResultadosRecintoDia de Jogo
Os Bonjoanenses
C.D. Tondela
Pavilhão da Escola D.Afonso III Campo 03
01/07/2022
C.D. Tondela
Clube Desportivo Mar & Serra
Pavilhão da Escola D.Afonso III Campo 03
01/07/2022
Os Bonjoanenses
C.D. Tondela
Pavilhão da Escola D.Afonso III Campo 03
-
Os Bonjoanenses
Clube Desportivo Mar & Serra
Pavilhão Municipal da Penha Campo 2
01/07/2022

Sub 10

DataEquipasResultadosRecintoDia de Jogo
Clube Desportivo Mar & Serra
Clube Desportivo Careba A
Pavilhão da Escola D.Afonso III Campo 2
01/07/2022
C.R.D. Arrudense
Olivais Futebol Clube
Pavilhão da Escola D.Afonso III Campo 1
01/07/2022
Clube Desportivo Mar & Serra
Odisseia Basket Doismil10
Pavilhão da Escola D.Afonso III Campo 1
01/07/2022
Os Bonjoanenses
C.R.D. Arrudense
Pavilhão da Escola D.Afonso III Campo 03
01/07/2022

Sub 12

DataEquipasResultadosRecintoDia de Jogo
Os Bonjoanenses A
A.S.S.S. Columbófila Cantanhedense
Pavilhão da Escola D.Afonso III Campo 1
01/07/2022
C.D. Tondela
Odisseia Basket Doismil10
Pavilhão da Escola D.Afonso III Campo 03
01/07/2022
Clube Desportivo Careba
Paço de Arcos
Pavilhão da Escola D.Afonso III Campo 2
01/07/2022
Clube Desportivo Mar & Serra
Os Bonjoanenses B
Pavilhão da Escola D.Afonso III Campo 1
01/07/2022

Sub 12 Feminino

DataEquipasResultadosRecintoDia de Jogo
A.B.A
CB Gelves
Pavilhão Municipal da Penha Campo 1
01/07/2022
C.D. Tondela B
A.B.A
Pavilhão Municipal da Penha Campo 1
01/07/2022
C.D. Tondela A
Os Bonjoanenses
Pavilhão Municipal da Penha Campo 1
01/07/2022
Clube Desportivo Mar & Serra
C.D. Tondela A
Pavilhão Municipal da Penha Campo 1
03/07/2022

Sub 14

DataEquipasResultadosRecintoDia de Jogo
Paço de Arcos
Clube Basquete Penafiel A
Pavilhão Municipal da Penha Campo 2
01/07/2022
Os Bonjoanenses
C.R.D. Arrudense
Pavilhão Municipal da Penha Campo 1
01/07/2022
A.B.A
Clube Desportivo Mar & Serra
Pavilhão Municipal da Penha Campo 2
01/07/2022
Olivais Futebol Clube
Clube Basquete Penafiel B
Pavilhão Municipal da Penha Campo 1
01/07/2022